Gewinner der letzten Jahre

 

Disziplin Verein Name

2016

Mixed O40 BC Potsdam/ TSV Teltow Hoppe, S./ Gerbeit, T.
Mixed O50 WSV Germania 99 Langkabel, S./ Schmidt, E.
Mixed O60 BC Tempelhof/ SV Dresdenia Alanjjar, B./ Rouvel, R.
Mixed O70 BC Potsdam Kirk, J./ Hoppe, R.
Herrendoppel O40 Köpenicker BC/ WSV Germania Münster, R./ Langkabel, S.
Herrendoppel O60 KWO Berlin Nordhoff, R./ Schulz, G.
Herrendoppel O70 DHFK Leipzig Popp, G./ Pigola, G.
Damendoppel O40 TV Zerbst/ 1. FC Erzgebirge Aue Scherbel, A./ Fricke, P.
Damendoppel O60 WSV Germania 99/ EBT Berlin Schmidt, E./ Hückstedt, E.
Damendoppel O70 TSV Spandau/ BC Potsdam Klaar, C./ Hoppe, R.

2013

Mixed O40 KWO Henker, J./Knauf, G.
Mixed O50 BS Matchpoint Berlin / Erzgebirge Aue Knoll, H./Walther, U.
Mixed O65 TSV Spandau Gerth, P./Klaar, C.
Herrendoppel O65 TH Leipzig  Kiefer, M./Schatz, W.
Herrendoppel O60 TSV Spandau / BS Matchpoint Berlin Alnaijjar, B./Knoll, H.
Herrendoppel O40 BC Potsdam Hoppe, S./Liepe, F.
Damendoppel O60 BC Potsdam Hoppe, R./Klaar, C.
Damendoppel O40 Grün-Weiß Wittenberg Piesteritz Scherbel, A./Fricke, P.

2012

Mixed O60 Witten Becker, K./Becker, R.
Mixed O65 TH Leipzig / SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde Popp, F./Gerst, R.
Herrendoppel O40 BC Potsdam Hoppe, S./Liepe, F.
Herrendoppel O60 BC Schöneiche/Rüdersdorf Rotte, H./Kopp, S.
Herrendoppel O65 TH Leipzig / Görlitz Popp, F./Berger, P.
Damendoppel O60 Witten / Radebeul Becker, R./Tschemoster, H.
Damendoppel O40 Grün-Weiß Wittenberg Piesteritz Scherbel, A./Fricke, P.

2011

Mixed O40   Ebert, a./Fricke, P.
Mixed O50 WSV Germania Welzow Pawell, T./Schmidt, E.
Mixed O60   Becker, K./Becker, R.
Mixed O65   Popp, F./Gerst, R.
Herrendoppel O40   Meitz, M./Ebert, A.
Herrendoppel O50   Pechtold, A./Jentzsch, L.
Herrendoppel O60   Becker, K./Popp, F.
Herrendoppel O65   Behrend, D./Jacobi, G.
Damendoppel O60   Becker, R./Tschemoster, H.
Damendoppel O50   Schmidt, E./Hauser, H.
Damendoppel O40   Bauer, A./Kornhardt-Hebecker, B.

2010

Mixed O40 TH Leipzig Richter, H./Berge, G.
Mixed O50 WSV Germania Welzow Pawell, T./Schmidt, E.
Mixed O60 BC Potsdam Kirk, J./Deppner, A.
Mixed O65 BC Spandau Gerth, P./Freimark, D.
Herrendoppel O65 HSG DHFK Lepzig / BC Spandau Pigola, G./Gerth, P.
Herrendoppel O60 KWO / BC Potsdam Fraulob, H./Kirk, J.
Herrendoppel O50 SG Gaselan Fürstenwald Wolff, U./Buchholz, D.
Herrendoppel O40 TH Leipzig Richter, H./Büttner, R.
Damendoppel O60 Pro Sport 24 List, M./Greiner, R.
Damendoppel O50 WSV Germania Welzow / BSV Magdeburg Schmidt, E./Senewald, K.
Damendoppel O40 TH Leipzig Krause, S./Berge, G.

2009

Mixed O40 TH Leipzig Richter, H./Berge, G.
Mixed O50 WSV Germania Welzow Pawell, T./Schmidt, E.
Mixed O60 HSG DHFK Lepzig / Pigola, G./Peeck, H.
Mixed O65 BC Spandau Gerth, P./Freimark, D.
Herrendoppel O65 HSG DHFK Lepzig / BC Spandau Pigola, G./Gerth, P.
Herrendoppel O60 PSB 24 Berlin / Kiel Nordhoff, R./Strauß
Herrendoppel O50 Blau-Weis Peterhagen Maurer, E./Hanisch, D.
Herrendoppel O40 TH Leipzig Richter, H./Bley, T.
Damendoppel O60 Pro Sport 24 List, M./Greiner, R.
Damendoppel O50 TH Leipzig Kiefer, M./Berge, G.
Damendoppel O40 SV Glienicke Dudek, J./Bartnick-Eichhorn, M.

2008

Mixed O40 SG Gaselan Fürstenwald / Erfurt Buchholz, D./Bauer, A.
Mixed O50 SG Gaselan Fürstenwald / WSV Germania Wolff, U./Schmidt, E.
Mixed O60 BC Potsdam Kirk, J./Deppner, A.
Herrendoppel O60 Harburger SC / BC Spandau Grönbold, G./Gerth, P.
Herrendoppel O50 SG Gaselan Fürstenwald Wolff, U./Buchholz, D.
Herrendoppel O40 SG Gaselan Fürstenwald Pechtold, A./Jentzsch, V.
Damendoppel O60 Pro Sport 24 List, M./Greiner, R.
Damendoppel O50 WSV Germania / Berliner Bären Schmidt, E./Eckstein, G.
Damendoppel O40 Erfurt Keller, I./Bauer, A.